Kommunionhelferplan

 

So. 16.12.18

3. Advent

9.00 K

  9.30

11.00

 

Landendinger

Wagenhofer

Sattler

 

Wiedenbeck

Hafeneder

 

Eichner

So. 23.12.18

4. Advent

9.00 K

  9.30

11.00

 

Galler M.

Holzner

Sattler

 

Hussinger

Eichner

 

Wallner

Mo. 24.12.18

 

Hl. Abend

16.00

 

22.00

 

Sattler

 

Eichner

Strötz

 

Feldmeier

 

 

Feldmeier

Di. 25.12.18

Weihnachtstag

  9.30

11.00

 

Landendinger

Dachs

Maier B.

Eichner

Hussinger

Mi. 26.12.18

Stefanitag

  9.30

 

 

Holzner

Wiedenbeck

Eichner

So.30.12.18

 

Fest d. Hl. Fam.

9.00 K

  9.30

11.00

 

Kuhn

Maier H.

Strötz

 

Fritz

Hafeneder

 

Maier B.

Mo.31.12.18

Jahresschluss

18.00

Hussinger

Holzner

Maier H.

Di. 01.01.19

Neujahr

  9.00

11.00

 

Hussinger

Eichner

Wagenhofer

Wallner

So. 06.01.19

Dreikönig

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Eichner

Holzner

Sattler

 

Fritz

Hafeneder

 

Hussinger

So. 13.01.19

Taufe des Herrn

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Ammer

Hussinger

Strötz

 

Maier B.

 

Eichner

So. 20.01.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Galler M.

Landendinger

Holzner

 

Wiedenbeck

Hafeneder

 

Feldmeier

So. 27.01.19

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Dachs

Eichner

Geignberger T.

 

Maier H.

Maier B.

 

Wagenhofer

So. 03.02.19

Kerzenweihe

Blasius

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Kuhn

Holzner

Sattler

 

Hussinger

Strötz

 

Wallner

So. 10.02.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Eichner

Wiedenbeck

Hussinger

 

Feldmeier

Wagenhofer

 

Hafeneder

So. 17.02.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Landendinger

Holzner

Strötz

 

Eichner

Dachs

 

Feldmeier

So. 24.02.19

Vorstellung Erstkommunion

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Ammer

Eichner

Sattler

 

Maier H.

Hafeneder

 

Wallner

So. 03.03.19

Fasching

9.00 K

 9.00

11.00

 

Kuhn

Eichner

Holzner

 

Maier B.

 

Wagenhofer

Mi. 06.03.19

Aschermittwoch

 

  9.00

19.00

 

Landendinger

Eichner

Wagenhofer

Hussinger

 

So. 10.03.19

1.Fastensonntag

9.00 K

 9.00

11.00

 

Galler M.

Wiedenbeck

Strötz

 

Geigenberger T.

Hafeneder

 

Wallner

So. 17.03.19

2. Fastensonntag

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Dachs

Hussinger

Sattler

 

Feldmeier

Eichner

 

Fritz

So24.03.19

3.Fastensonntag

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Hafeneder

Eichner

Sattler

 

Holzner

Maier B.

 

Wagenhofer

So. 31.03.19

4. Fastensonntag

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Kuhn

Landendinger

Hussinger

 

Feldmeier

Strötz

 

Maier H.

So. 07.04.19

5. Fastensonntag

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Landendinger

Geigenberger T.

Sattler

 

Wiedenbeck

Hafeneder

 

Eichner

So. 14.04.19

Palmsonntag

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Galler M.

Eichner, Holzner

Sattler

 

Feldmeier

 

Wallner

 

Nächstes Treffen: Donnerstag, 21.03.2019 - 20.00 Uhr, Pfarrheim

 

Name

Telefon

Krankenhaus

Ammer Hans

8691

Krankenhaus

Betz Evi

1000

Pause

Brandstetter Sylvia

8652

Pause

Dachs Maria

5129601

X

Eichner Hannelore

4960

X

Ermer Maria

2371

Pause

Feldmeier Monika

949313

 

Feldmeier Richard

949313

 

Fritz Josef

91119

 

Galler Mariele

8112

X

Geigenberger Teresa

0176-23378607

 

Hafeneder Beate

92250

X

Holzner Melanie

9494370

 

Hussinger Karola

92393 o. 7041

 

Kuhn Gabriele

1384

Krankenhaus

Landendinger Anastasia

7883

X

Maier Bernhard

4558

X

Maier Hildegard

1346

X

Maier Sonja

927752

Pause

Priglmeier Lorenz

08639/6112

 

Priller Martin

7120

Altenheim

Sattler Irmgard

3332

 

Strötz Klaus

3284

 

Wagenhofer Elisabeth

7715

 

Wallner Marianne

6125

X

Wiedenbeck Paul

2230

 

 

 

 

Ostermaier Johanna

949510

Krankenhaus

Stürzer Marianne

4561

Krankenhaus

Valentin Gerhard

2335

Krankenhaus

 

Kurs 2019 Ausbildung: Rudi Weiss  967496