Kommunionhelferplan

 

Karfreitag

Eichner

Landendinger

Holzner

 

Ostersonntag

 

5.00 Uhr

Osternacht

Altarraum

Pfarrer

Mitte

Mitte

Schmidt

Wagenhofer

Marienaltar

Fritz

Kreuzaltar

Maier B.

 

9.00 Uhr Krankenhaus

 

 

Ostermaier

9.00 Uhr

Ostergottesdienst

Altarraum / Mitte

Pfarrer

Mitte

Holzner

Marienaltar

Dachs

Kreuzaltar

Wallner

 

 

 

11.00 Uhr

Oster-Kindergottesdienst

Altarraum / Mitte

Pfarrer

Mitte

Sattler

Marienaltar

Weiß

Kreuzaltar

Schmidt

Ostermontag

 

9.00 Uhr

 

Altarraum

Pfarrer

Mitte

Wiedenbeck

Marienaltar

Eichner

Kreuzaltar

Galler M.

 

 

 

So. 28.04.19

Weißer Sonntag

 

  9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Ammer H.

Hussinger

Hafeneder

 

Wagenhofer

Weiß

 

 

Wiedenbeck

Mi. 01.05.19

 

9.00

Wagenhofer

 

 

So. 05.05.19

 

Erst-kommunion

  9.00 K

  9.00

10.00

 

Kuhn

Holzner

Sattler

 

Hussinger

Hafeneder

 

Dachs

So. 12.05.19

  9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Landendinger

Feldmeier

Weiß

 

Wiedenbeck

Maier B.

 

Dachs

So. 19.05.19

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Geigenberger

Holzner

Maier B.

 

Hafeneder

 

Wagenhofer

So. 26.05.19

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Eichner

Strötz

Dachs

 

Wallner

Weiß

 

Hussinger

Sattler

Do. 30.05.19

Christi Himmelfahrt

 

  9.00

11.00

 

Eichner

Maier B.

Hussinger

Wiedenbeck

So. 02.06.19

 

 

  9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Kuhn

Wallner

Sattler

 

Feldmeier

Wagenhofer

 

Holzner

So. 09.06.19

Pfingstsonntag

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Ammer H.

Schmidt

Strötz

 

Landendinger

Eichner

 

Fritz

Mo. 10.06.19

Pfingstmontag

  9.00

-------

 

Holzner

Galler M.

Eichner

So. 16.06.19

Dreifaltigkeit

19.00

Spital

  9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Hussinger

 

Galler M.

Wallner

Weiß

 

 

 

Feldmeier

Hafeneder

 

 

 

Wiedenbeck

Do. 20.06.19

Fronleichnam

  8.00 

 

Eichner

Sattler

 

So. 23.06.19

Pfarrfest

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Geigenberger

Hussinger

Sattler

 

Feldmeier

Weiß

 

Holzner

So. 30.06.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Landendinger

Weidenbeck

Holzner

 

Wallner

Dachs

 

Hussinger

So. 07.07.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Kuhn

Eichner

Hafeneder

 

Hussinger

Weiß

 

Wagenhofer

Do. 11.07.19

 

18.00 K

Eichner

 

 

So. 14.07.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Ammer H.

Holzner

Eichner

 

Wallner

Dachs

 

Maier B.

So. 21.07.19

Rock am Turm

 

19.00  9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Sattler

Galler M.

Wiedenbeck

Schmidt

Fritz

 

Hussinger

Weiß

Eichner

 

Maier B.

So. 28.07.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Dachs

Feldmeier

Wallner

 

Holzner

Landendinger

 

Eichner

So. 04.08.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Kuhn

Wallner

Weiß

 

Hussinger

Hafeneder

 

Holzner

So. 11.08.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Landendinger

Maier B.

Eichner

 

Wagenhofer

Sattler

 

Fritz

Do. 15.08.19

Patrozinium

10.00

18.00 K

 

Eichner

Ostermaier

Sattler

Schmidt

So. 18.08.19

2 K.helfer

9.00 K 2

  9.00

11.00

 

Eichner

Strötz

Holzner

Hafeneder

Hussinger

Fritz

 

Feldmeier

Do. 22.08.19

18.00 K

 

Dachs

 

 

So. 25.08.19

2 K.helfer

9.00 K 2

  9.00

11.00

 

Landendinger

Eichner

Wallner

Galler M.

Hafeneder

 

 

Wagenhofer

Do. 29.08.19

18.00 K

 

Hafeneder

 

 

So. 01.09.19

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Geigenberger

Hussinger

Weiß

 

Holzner

Schmidt

 

Maier B.

So. 08.09.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Galler M.

Hussinger

Maier B.

 

Wagenhofer

Sattler

 

Wallner

So. 15.09.19

 

Filialfest

9.00 K

  9.00

----

Maier B.

Weiß

 

Holzner

 

Wiedenbeck

So. 22.09.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Kuhn

Eichner

Strötz

 

Wallner

Dachs

 

Hafeneder

So. 29.09.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Ammer H.

Hussinger

Weiß

 

Holzner

Hafeneder

 

Eichner

So. 06.10.19

Erntedank

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Geigenberger

Landendinger

Sattler

 

Weidenbeck

Schmidt

 

Eichner

So. 13.10.19

Dionysimarkt

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

 

Kuhn

Holzner

Maier B.

 

Hussinger

Weiß

 

Fritz

So. 20.10.19

 

9.00 K

  9.00

11.00

Eichner

Wallner

Sattler

 

Feldmeier

Weiß

 

Holzner

 

Nächstes Treffen: Donnerstag, 10.10.2019 - 20.00 Uhr, Pfarrheim

 

Name

Telefon

Krankenhaus

Ammer Hans

8691

Krankenhaus

Dachs Maria

5129601

X

Eichner Hannelore

4960

X

Feldmeier Monika

949313

 

Feldmeier Richard

949313

 

Fritz Josef

91119

 

Galler Mariele

8112

X

Geigenberger Josef

2149

Krankenhaus

Hafeneder Beate

92250

X

Holzner Melanie

9494370

 

Hussinger Karola

92393 o. 7041

 

Kuhn Gabriele

1384

Krankenhaus

Landendinger Anastasia

7883

X

Maier Bernhard

4558

X

Maier Hildegard

1346

X

Priglmeier Lorenz

08639/6112

 

Priller Martin

7120

Altenheim

Sattler Irmgard

3332

 

Strötz Klaus

3284

 

Wagenhofer Elisabeth

7715

 

Wallner Marianne

6125

 

Weiß Rudi

967496

 

Wiedenbeck Paul

2230

 

 

 

 

Ostermaier Johanna

949510

Krankenhaus

Stürzer Marianne

4561

Krankenhaus

Valentin Gerhard

2335

Krankenhaus