Lektorenplan

 

So. 16.12.18

3. Advent

  9.30

11.00

18.00

Karmel

Ganslmeier

----

So. 23.12.18

4. Advent

  9.30

11.00

18.00

Karmel

Kronseder

----

Mo. 24.12.18

 

Hl. Abend

16.00

 

22.00

 

-----

 

Thalhammer

Di. 25.12.18

Weihnachtstag

  9.30

11.00

 

Landendinger

Schmidt Evi

Mi. 26.12.18

Stefanitag

  9.30

 

 

Finkenzeller

So.30.12.18

 

Fest d. Hl. Fam.

  9.30

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Sternsinger

Strötz

Mo.31.12.18

Jahresschluss

 

18.00

 

Hausberger

 2019 

Di. 01.01.19

Neujahr

 9.00

11.00

 

Thalhammer

Eichner

 

So. 06.01.19

Dreikönig

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Sternsinger

Kuchler

 

So. 13.01.19

Taufe des Herrn

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Hausberger

Finkenzeller

So. 20.01.19

 

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Schmidt

Ganslmeier

So. 27.01.19

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Eichner

Geigenberger T.

So. 03.02.19

Kerzenweihe

Blasius

 9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Brams

Rebmann

So. 10.02.19

 

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Hausberger

Schandl

So. 17.02.19

 

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Thalhammer

Strötz

So. 24.02.19

Vorstellung Erstkommunion

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Duda

Finkenzeller

So. 03.03.19

Fasching

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Eichner

Kronseder

Mi. 06.03.19

Aschermittwoch

 

  9.00

19.00

 

Landendinger

Schmidt

So. 10.03.19

1.Fastensonntag

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Finkenzeller

----

So. 17.03.19

2. Fastensonntag

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Fritz

----

So24.03.19

3.Fastensonntag

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Brams

----

So. 31.03.19

4. Fastensonntag

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Landendinger

----

So. 07.04.19

5. Fastensonntag

  9.00

11.00

18.00 Karmel

Geigenberger

----

So. 14.04.19

Palmsonntag

 

  9.00

 

 

11.00

 

 

18.00 Karmel

Hausberger

Thalhammer

 

----

 

 

Ostermaier

Landendinger

 

Lektoren/-innen 

Name

Tel.

Betz Evi

1000

Brams Walter

8854

Brandstetter Sylvia

8652

Duda Heidi

929238

Eichner Hannelore

4960

Ermer Maria

2371

Finkenzeller Stefan

7484

Finn Martina

1882

Fritz Josef

91119

Ganslmeier Joe

91444

Geigenberger Teresa

8112

Hausberger Teresa

4180

Hillinger Elfriede

8606

Kuchler Renate

91501

Kronseder Ingeborg

8734

Landendinger Anastasia

7883

Maier Sonja

927752

Rebmann Sabrina

1810

Schandl Alexander

8975

Schmidt Evi

96 74 93

Strötz Klaus

3284

Thalhammer Agnes

8241

Wolff Angelika

2435

 

Ostermaier Johanna

Karmel

 

  

Nächster Termin:
Montag, 18.03.2019, 20 Uhr